Lt. Governor
Sh. Anil Baijal
Line Image
Bullet Image Airlines
Line Image
Bullet Image Blood Banks
Line Image
Bullet Image Bomb Disposal Squads
Line Image
Bullet Image Bus Services
Line Image
Bullet Image Colleges
Line Image
Bullet Image Deputy Commissioners of Delhi
Line Image
Bullet Image Education Board,Institutions
Line Image
Bullet Image Eye Banks
Line Image
Bullet Image Fire Services
Line Image
Bullet Image Hospitals
Line Image
Bullet Image Medical Stores(24 Hrs)
Line Image
Bullet Image Hotels
Line Image
Bullet Image Other Important Numbers
Line Image
Bullet Image Police
Line Image
Bullet Image Press
Line Image
Bullet Image Railways
Line Image
Bullet Image Telephone and Mobile Services
Line Image
Bullet Image Tourist Enquiry
Line Image
Bullet Image Cremation Grounds
Bullet Image

Airlines

Domestic 
Domestic Airport Terminal 25696535; 25665121
Private Airlines 25665126
   General Enquiry Booking Arrivals Departure
Indian Airlines 140 141 142 143

Jet Airways  25665404/5234; 26853700; 23295204/406;
Sahara 25665875;23352773;
Pawan Hans 24615711

International

International Terminal 25652011/21/50
   General Enquiry Booking Arrivals Departure
Air India 23731225,25696621 23736446-4 144 145

Air France  23310407
Aeroflot 23310426
British Airways 233327428
Delta Airlines  23325222 
Gulf Air 23324923
Japan Airlines 22324922
Lufthansa 23327268
Royal Nepal 23321572 
Singapore Airlines 2332673
Swiss Air 23323608
Thai Airlines 23323608
United Airline 23353322
Chief Minister
Latest News
   
Bullets Image Pension Adalat Notice
Bullets Image Empanelment of Retired Officers as Inquiring Authority
Bullets Image Vacancy in FSL
Bullets Image Policy on Removal of Unauthorized Advertisements/Hoardings and Enforcement 0f Delhi Prevention oOf Defacement of Property Act, 2007
Bullets Image Notice and Draft orders for revision in norms for implementation of Tree transplantation policy for Delhi

National Voters Service Portal
Latest Developments